HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
 
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
16-19 Jul 2015 Philadelphia Summer International Philadephia, PA  USA
30-31 Jul 2015 Lake Placid Ice Dance Internationa Lake Placid, NY  USA
5-8 Aug 2015 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2015 Bangkok  THA
19-23 Aug 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Bratislava  SVK
26-30 Aug 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Riga  LAT
29-30 Aug 2015 TES score testen 29-30 augustus 2015 Dordrecht  NED
29-30 Aug 2015 TES kuren test 29-30 augustus 2015 Dordrecht  NED
2-5 Sep 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Colorado Springs, CO  USA
9-13 Sep 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Linz  AUT
16-20 Sep 2015 U.S. International Figure Skating Classic (Challenger Series) Salt Lake City, UT  USA
17-20 Sep 2015 Lombardia Trophy Sesto San Giovanni  ITA
23-27 Sep 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Torun  POL
24-26 Sep 2015 Nebelhorn Trophy (Challenger Series) Obertsdorf  GER
30 Sep-4 Oct 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Logroño  ESP
1-3 Oct 2015 23rd Ondrej Nepela Trophy (Challenger Series) Bratislava  SVK
3 Oct 2015 Japan Open (Invitational) Saitama  JPN
7-11 Oct 2015 ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Zagreb  CRO
8-10 Oct 2015 Synchro Finlandia Trophy (Invitational) Espoo  FIN
8-11 Oct 2015 Finlandia Trophy (Challenger Series) Espoo  FIN
13-15 Oct 2015 Skate Canada Autumn Classic International Barrie, ON  CAN
15-18 Oct 2015 Mordovian Ornament (Challenger Series) Saransk  RUS
15-18 Oct 2015 Coupe de Nice Nice  FRA
20-24 Oct 2015 Crystal Skate Poiana Brasov  ROU
20-25 Oct 2015 4th Denkova-Staviski Cup (Challenger Series) Sofia  BUL
22-25 Oct 2015 Trnava Cup Trnava  SVK
22-25 Oct 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - 2015 Skate America Milwaukee, WI  USA
27-31 Oct 2015 Leo Scheu Memorial Graz  AUT
27 Oct-1 Nov 2015 IceChallenge (Challenger Series) Graz  AUT
29 Oct-1 Nov 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Skate Canada International Lethbridge, AB  CAN
31 Oct 2015 KNSB CUP-A 1e selectiewedstrijd Den Bosch  NED
4-8 Nov 2015 28th Volvo Open Cup Riga  LAT
6-8 Nov 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Cup of China Beijing  CHN
6-8 Nov 2015 NRW Trophy for Ice Dance Dortmund  GER
11-15 Nov 2015 Skate Celje Celje  SLO
12-15 Nov 2015 18th Merano Cup Merano  ITA
13-15 Nov 2015 Ice Star Minsk  BLR
13-15 Nov 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Trophée Eric Bompard Bordeaux  FRA
18-21 Nov 2015 Golden Bear Zagreb  CRO
18-22 Nov 2015 Tallinn Trophy 2015 (Challenger Series) Tallinn  EST
18-22 Nov 2015 Open Andorra 2015 Canillo  AND
20-22 Nov 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup Moscow  RUS
20-22 Nov 2015 21st Pavel Roman Memorial Olomouc  CZE
20-22 Nov 2015 53rd Grand Prix SNP Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica  SVK
25-29 Nov 2015 NRW Trophy Figure Skating Dortmund  GER
26-29 Nov 2015 Warsaw Cup (Challenger Series) Warsaw  POL
27-29 Nov 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy Nagano  JPN
28 Nov-4 Dec 2015 9th Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
2-5 Dec 2015 Golden Spin of Zagreb (Challenger Series) Zagreb  CRO
4-6 Dec 2015 Synchro Dr. Richard Porter Skating Classic 2016 Ann Arbor, MI  USA
10-13 Dec 2015 57th Grand Prix of Bratislava Bratislava  SVK
10-13 Dec 2015 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final (Senior & Junior) Barcelona  ESP
6-10 Jan 2016 Mentor Nestle Torun Cup 2016 Torun  POL
15 Jan 2016 Medal Winners Open (Invitational) Osaka  JPN
16-17 Jan 2016 Synchro Leon Lurje Trophy Göteborg  SWE
19-23 Jan 2016 Olympic Hopes Poiana Brasov  ROU
19-23 Jan 2016 9th Europa Cup Skate Helena Belgrade  SRB
21-24 Jan 2016 Reykjavik International Games – RIG Reykjavik  ISL
22-23 Jan 2016 FBMA Trophy Abu Dhabi  UAE
22-24 Jan 2016 Synchro Mozart Cup Salzburg  AUT
25-31 Jan 2016 ISU European Figure Skating Championships 2016 Bratislava  SVK
30-31 Jan 2016 Synchro Neuchâtel Trophy Neuchâtel  SUI
4-7 Feb 2016 Sarajevo Open 2016 Sarajevo  BIH
4-7 Feb 2016 Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup Ljubljana  SLO
5-6 Feb 2016 Synchro French Cup Rouen  FRA
9-14 Feb 2016 1st Vizyon Tropy Ankara  TUR
10-14 Feb 2016 Sofia Trophy Sofia  BUL
11-14 Feb 2016 Trophée des Petits Prodiges Vaujany  FRA
12-14 Feb 2016 Jegvirag Cup Miskolc  HUN
12-14 Feb 2016 Synchro Trophy D’Ecosse Dumfries  GBR
12-21 Feb 2016 2016 Winter Youth Olympic Games Hamar  NOR
16-21 Feb 2016 ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships 2016 Taipei City  TPE
17-21 Feb 2016 Bavarian Open Oberstdorf  GER
19-21 Feb 2016 Synchro 21. Spring Cup Sesto San Giovanni, MI  ITA
23-28 Feb 2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Vienna  AUT
24-28 Feb 2016 The Nordics Open Copenhagen  DEN
25-27 Feb 2016 Synchro Budapest Cup Budapest  HUN
2-6 Mar 2016 27th Sportland Trophy Budapest  HUN
3-6 Mar 2016 International Challenge Cup The Hague  NED
4-6 Mar 2016 Coupe de Printemps Luxemburg  LUX
4-6 Mar 2016 Synchro ISU Shanghai Trophy (Invitational) Shanghai  CHN
11-12 Mar 2016 ISU Synchronized Skating Junior World Challenge Cup 2016 Zagreb  CRO
11-12 Mar 2016 Synchro Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy Zagreb  CRO
14-20 Mar 2016 ISU World Junior Figure Skating Championships 2016 Debrecen  HUN
15-20 Mar 2016 Cup of Tyrol Innsbruck  AUT
28 Mar-3 Apr 2016 ISU World Figure Skating Championships 2016 Boston, MA  USA
31 Mar-2 Apr 2016 11th Avas Cup Miskolc  HUN
1-3 Apr 2016 26. Gardena Spring Trophy Selva Val Gardena  ITA
6-10 Apr 2016 Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup Jesenice  SLO
8-9 Apr 2016 ISU World Synchronized Skating Championships 2016 Budapest  HUN
22-24 Apr 2016 Team Challenge Cup (Invitational) TBA  USA
22-24 Apr 2016 Rooster Cup Courbevoie  FRA
13-18 Jun 2016 International Adult Figure Skating Competition Oberstdorf  GER

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters